Welcome to Sharenet Limited

VPS Hosting

If you are looking for VPS services, we operate a divison called VPSNine that provides Linux VPS Hosting services
Rebel government lawmakers in Australia vowed on Monday to force a powerful inquiry into the country's scandal-hit banking sector, further turmoil for Prime Minister Malcolm Turnbull as he languishes in the polls amid a citizenship crisis. Full story
Investors pulled $6.8 billion from high yield bond funds over the past week, their third largest outflows on record, Bank of America Merrill Lynch (BAML) said on Friday, as the sell off in junk debt accelerated. Full story
The asset management arm of Norwegian banking giant DNB overcharged customers for investing in three of its funds, an Oslo court heard on Monday in the country's largest ever class action lawsuit. Full story

FOREX Converter

 (the amount to exchange)
To
NameMidMove% MoveChart
NZD/AUD0.91350-0.0001-0.01%
NZD/GBP0.56630-0.0024-0.42%
NZD/JPY79.517000.0170.02%
NZD/USD0.692430.000250.04%
NZD/ZAR9.095300.00310.03%
AUD/USD0.757090.000070.01%
AUD/EUR0.710500.00010.01%
AUD/GBP0.619100.00010.02%
AUD/NZD1.092980.000110.01%
GBP/USD1.22188-0.00007-0.01%
EUR/USD1.06528-0.000040%